
DC Extended Universe
6.4
Warner Bros.' DC films from Man of Steel in 2013 to Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom in 2023.
- 7.9
- Zack Snyder's Justice League
- 5.3
- Wonder Woman 1984
- 7.1
- Man of Steel
- 5.6
- Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom
In release order
- Man of Steel7.1
- Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice6.4
- Suicide Squad5.9
- Wonder Woman7.3
- Justice League6.0
- Aquaman6.8
- Shazam!7.0
- Birds of Prey (and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn)6.0
- Wonder Woman 19845.3
- Zack Snyder's Justice League7.9
- The Suicide Squad7.2
- Black Adam6.1
- Shazam! Fury of the Gods5.9
- The Flash6.6
- Blue Beetle5.9
- Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom5.6
1 more title isn't plotted: shorts, specials, and films too new or too small to have 500 IMDb votes.