
Star Wars
7.4
The nine Skywalker saga films and the two standalone stories, Rogue One and Solo.
- 8.7
- The Empire Strikes Back
- 6.3
- Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
- 8.6
- Star Wars
- 6.3
- Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
In release order
- Star Wars8.6
- The Empire Strikes Back8.7
- Return of the Jedi8.3
- Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace6.5
- Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones6.6
- Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith7.7
- Star Wars: The Force Awakens7.7
- Rogue One: A Star Wars Story7.8
- Star Wars: The Last Jedi6.8
- Solo: A Star Wars Story6.9
- Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker6.3